Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail
UP Election Result 2017

UP Election Result 2017

Uttar Pradesh (UP) Assembly Elections 2017

The ruling Samajwadi Party has forged an alliance with the Congress. The elections in Uttar Pradesh have been distributed in seven phases.

The ruling Samajwadi Party formed the government in 2012 when it fought the election under Mulayam Singh Yadav and dislodged Mayawati’s Bahujan Samaj Party by winning a clear majority with 224 seats in the house of 403.

List of Uttar Pradesh Assembly Constituencies
Sr. No. Constituency Winner Party Name Looser Party Name
1. Agra Cantt (sc) Dr. Girraj Singh Dharmesh
113178
(WIN)
BJP Gutiyari Lal Duwesh
66853
(LOSE)
BSP
2. Agra Dehat (sc) Hemlata Diwakar
129887
(WIN)
BJP Kalicharan Suman
64591
(LOSE)
BSP
3. Agra North Jagan Prasad Garg
135120
(WIN)
BJP Er. Gyanendra Gautam
48800
(LOSE)
BSP
4. Agra South Yogendra Upadhyaya
111882
(WIN)
BJP Zulfiqar Ahmad Bhutto
57657
(LOSE)
BSP
5. Ajagara (sc) Kailash Nath Sonkar
83778
(WIN)
SBSP Lalji Sonkar
62429
(LOSE)
SP
6. Akbarpur Ram Achal Rajbhar
72325
(WIN)
BSP Ram Murti Verma
58312
(LOSE)
SP
7. Akbarpur Raniya Pratibha Shukla
87430
(WIN)
BJP Neeraj Singh
58701
(LOSE)
SP
8. Alapur (sc) Aneeta
72366
(WIN)
BJP Sangeeta
59853
(LOSE)
SP
9. Aliganj Satyapal Singh Rathaur
88695
(WIN)
BJP Rameshwar Singh Yadav
74844
(LOSE)
SP
10. Aligarh Sanjeev Raja
113752
(WIN)
BJP Zafar Alam
98312
(LOSE)
SP
11. Allahabad North Harshvardhan Bajpai
89191
(WIN)
BJP Anugrah Narain Singh
54166
(LOSE)
CONG
12. Allahabad South Nand Gopal Gupta Nandi
93011
(WIN)
BJP Parvez Ahmad
64424
(LOSE)
SP
13. Allahabad West Sidharth Nath Singh
85518
(WIN)
BJP Richa Singh
60182
(LOSE)
SP
14. Amanpur Devendra Pratap
85199
(WIN)
BJP Virendra Singh Solanki
43395
(LOSE)
SP
15. Amethi Garima Singh
64226
(WIN)
BJP Gaytri Prasad
59161
(LOSE)
SP
16. Amritpur Sushil Kumar Shakya
93502
(WIN)
BJP Arun Kumar Mishra
52995
(LOSE)
BSP
17. Amroha Mehboob Ali
74713
(WIN)
SP Naushad Ali
59671
(LOSE)
BSP
18. Anupshahr Sanjay
112431
(WIN)
BJP Gajendra Singh
52117
(LOSE)
BSP
19. Aonla Dharam Pal Singh
63165
(WIN)
BJP Sidhraj Singh
59619
(LOSE)
SP
20. Arya Nagar Amitabh Bajpai
70993
(WIN)
SP Salil Vishnoi
65270
(LOSE)
BJP
21. Asmoli Pinki Yadav
97610
(WIN)
SP Narendra Singh
76484
(LOSE)
BJP
22. Atrauli Sandeep Kumar Singh
115397
(WIN)
BJP Viresh Yadav
64430
(LOSE)
SP
23. Atrauliya Dr.sangram Yadav
74276
(WIN)
SP Kanhaiya Lal Nishad
71809
(LOSE)
BJP
24. Aurai (sc) Dinanath Bhaskar
83325
(WIN)
BJP Madhubala Pasi
63546
(LOSE)
SP
25. Auraiya (sc) Ramesh Chandra
83580
(WIN)
BJP Bhimrao Ambedkar
51718
(LOSE)
BSP
26. Ayah Shah Vikas Gupta
81203
(WIN)
BJP Ayodhya Prasad
29238
(LOSE)
SP
27. Ayodhya Ved Prakash Gupta
107014
(WIN)
BJP Tej Narayan Pandey Alias Pawan Pandey
56574
(LOSE)
SP
28. Azamgarh Sadar Durga Prasad
88087
(WIN)
SP Akhilesh
61825
(LOSE)
BJP
29. Babaganj Vinod Kumar
87778
(WIN)
Others Pawan Kumar
50618
(LOSE)
BJP
30. Baberu Chandrapal Kushwaha
76187
(WIN)
BJP Kiran Yadav
53886
(LOSE)
BSP
31. Babina Rajeev Singh
96713
(WIN)
BJP Yashpal Singh Yadav
79876
(LOSE)
SP
32. Bachhrawan (SC) Ram Naresh Rawat
65324
(WIN)
BJP Shahab Sharan
43015
(LOSE)
CONG
33. Badaun Mahesh Chandra Gupta
87314
(WIN)
BJP Abid Raza Khan
70847
(LOSE)
SP
34. Badlapur Ramesh Chandra Mishra
60237
(WIN)
BJP Lalji Yadava
57865
(LOSE)
BSP
35. Baghpat Yogesh Dhama
92566
(WIN)
BJP Ahmed Hameed
61206
(LOSE)
BSP
36. Bah Rani Pakshalika Singh
80567
(WIN)
BJP Madhusudan Sharma
57427
(LOSE)
BSP
37. Baheri Chhatra Pal Singh
108846
(WIN)
BJP Naseem Ahmad
66009
(LOSE)
BSP
38. Bahraich Anupma Jaiswal
87479
(WIN)
BJP Rubab Sayeda
80777
(LOSE)
SP
39. Bairia Surendra
64868
(WIN)
BJP Jay Prakash Anchal
47791
(LOSE)
SP
40. Bakshi Ka Talab Avinash Trivedi
96482
(WIN)
BJP Nakul Dubey
78898
(LOSE)
BSP
41. Balamau (sc) Ram Pal Verma
74917
(WIN)
BJP Neelu Satyarthi
52029
(LOSE)
BSP
42. Baldev (sc) Pooran Prakash
88411
(WIN)
BJP Niranjan Singh Dhangar
75203
(LOSE)
Others
43. Balha (sc) Akshayvaralal
104135
(WIN)
BJP Kiran Bharti
57519
(LOSE)
BSP
44. Ballia Nagar Anand
92889
(WIN)
BJP Laxman
52878
(LOSE)
SP
45. Balrampur (sc) Palturam
89401
(WIN)
BJP Shivlal
64541
(LOSE)
CONG
46. Banda Prakash Dwivedi
83169
(WIN)
BJP Madhusudan Kushwaha
50341
(LOSE)
BSP
47. Bangermau Kuldeep Singh Sengar
87657
(WIN)
BJP Badaloo Khan
59330
(LOSE)
SP
48. Bansdih Ram Govind Chaudheri
51201
(WIN)
SP Ketakee Singh
49514
(LOSE)
Others
49. Bansgaon (sc) Vimlesh Paswan
71966
(WIN)
BJP Dharmendra Kumar
49093
(LOSE)
BSP
50. Bansi Jai Pratap Singh
77548
(WIN)
BJP Lal Ji
58606
(LOSE)
SP
51. Bara (sc) Dr. Ajay Kumar
79209
(WIN)
BJP Ajay
45156
(LOSE)
SP
52. Barabanki Dharmraj Singh Yadav
99453
(WIN)
SP Surendra Singh
69748
(LOSE)
BSP
53. Barauli Dalveer Singh
125545
(WIN)
BJP Thakur Jaivir Singh
86782
(LOSE)
BSP
54. Baraut Krishanpal Malik Urf Krishanpal Malik
79427
(WIN)
BJP Sahab Singh
52941
(LOSE)
Others
55. Barelli Cantt Rajesh Agarwal
88441
(WIN)
BJP Mujahid Hassan Khan
75777
(LOSE)
CONG
56. Barelli City Dr. Arun Kumar
111874
(WIN)
BJP Prem Prakash Agarwal
84935
(LOSE)
CONG
57. Barhaj Suresh Tiwari
61996
(WIN)
BJP Murli Manohar Jaiswal
50280
(LOSE)
BSP
58. Barhapur Sh-sushant Kumar
78744
(WIN)
BJP Husain Ahmad
68920
(LOSE)
CONG
59. Barkhera Kishan Lal Rajpoot
104595
(WIN)
BJP Hemraj Verma
46665
(LOSE)
SP
60. Basti Sadar Dayaram Chaudhary
92697
(WIN)
BJP Mahendra Nath Yadav
50103
(LOSE)
SP
61. Behat Naresh Saini
97035
(WIN)
CONG Mahaveer Singh Rana
71449
(LOSE)
BJP
62. Belthara Road (sc) Dhananjay Kannoujia
77504
(WIN)
BJP Gorakh Paswan
59185
(LOSE)
SP
63. Bhadohi Ravindra Nath Tripathi
35769
(WIN)
BJP Rangnath Mishra
27564
(LOSE)
BSP
64. Bhagwantnagar Hriday Narayan Dikshit
103698
(WIN)
BJP Shashank Shekhar Singh
50332
(LOSE)
BSP
65. Bharthana (sc) Savitri Katheria
82005
(WIN)
BJP Kamlesh Kumar Katheria
80037
(LOSE)
SP
66. Bhatpar Rani Ashutosh
61862
(WIN)
SP Jaynath Kushwaha Urf Guddan
50765
(LOSE)
BJP
67. Bhinga Mohammad Aslam
76040
(WIN)
BSP Alekshendra Kant Singh
69950
(LOSE)
BJP
68. Bhogaon Ram Naresh Agnihotri
92697
(WIN)
BJP Alok Kumar
72400
(LOSE)
SP
69. Bhognipur Vinod Kumar Katiyar
71466
(WIN)
BJP Dharmpal Singh Bhadauria
52461
(LOSE)
BSP
70. Bhojipura Bahoran Lal Maurya
100381
(WIN)
BJP Shazil Islam Ansari
72617
(LOSE)
SP
71. Bhojpur Nagendra Singh
93673
(WIN)
BJP Arshad Jamal Siddiqui
58796
(LOSE)
SP
72. Bidhuna Vinay Shakya
81905
(WIN)
BJP Dinesh Kumar Verma
77995
(LOSE)
SP
73. Bijnor Suchi
105548
(WIN)
BJP Ruchi Vira
78267
(LOSE)
SP
74. Bikapur Shobha Singh Chauhan
94074
(WIN)
BJP Anand Sen
67422
(LOSE)
SP
75. Bilari Mohd. Faeem
85682
(WIN)
SP Suresh Saini
72241
(LOSE)
BJP
76. Bilaspur Baldev Singh Aulakh
99100
(WIN)
BJP Sanjay Kapoor
76741
(LOSE)
CONG
77. Bilgram Mallawan Ashish Kumar Singh Ashu
83405
(WIN)
BJP Subhash Pal
75380
(LOSE)
SP
78. Bilhaur (sc) Bhagwati Prasad Sagar
102326
(WIN)
BJP Kamlesh Chandra Diwakar
71160
(LOSE)
BSP
79. Bilsi Pt. Radha Krishan Sharma
82070
(WIN)
BJP Musarrat Ali Bittan
55091
(LOSE)
BSP
80. Bindki Karan Singh Patel
97996
(WIN)
BJP Rameshwar Dayal
41618
(LOSE)
SP
81. Bisalpur Agyash Ram Saran Verma
103498
(WIN)
BJP Anis Ahmad Khan Alias Phoolbabu
62502
(LOSE)
CONG
82. Bisauli Kushagra Sagar
100287
(WIN)
BJP Ashutosh Maurya Alias Raju
89599
(LOSE)
SP
83. Biswan Mahendra Singh
81907
(WIN)
BJP Afzaal Kausar
71672
(LOSE)
SP
84. Bithri-chainpur Rajesh Kumar Mishra
96397
(WIN)
BJP Veer Pal Singh Yadav
76886
(LOSE)
SP
85. Bithur Abhijeet Singh Sanga
113289
(WIN)
BJP Munindra Shukla
54302
(LOSE)
SP
86. Budhana Umesh Malik
97781
(WIN)
BJP Munindra Shukla
84580
(LOSE)
SP
87. Bulandshahr Virendra Singh Sirohi
111538
(WIN)
BJP Moh Aleem Khan
88454
(LOSE)
BSP
88. Caimpiyarganj Fateh Bahadur
91636
(WIN)
BJP Chinta Yadav
58782
(LOSE)
CONG
89. Chail Sanjay Kumar
85713
(WIN)
BJP Talat Azim
45597
(LOSE)
CONG
90. Chakia (sc) Sharada Prasad
96890
(WIN)
BJP Jitendra Kumar
76827
(LOSE)
BSP
91. Chamrua Naseer Ahmad Khan
87400
(WIN)
SP Ali Yusuf Ali
53024
(LOSE)
BSP
92. Chandausi (sc) Gulab Devi
104806
(WIN)
BJP Km. Vimlesh Kumari
59337
(LOSE)
CONG
93. Chandpur Kamlesh Saini
92345
(WIN)
BJP Mohammad Iqbal
56696
(LOSE)
BSP
94. Charkhari Brijbhushan Rajpoot Alias Guddu Bhaiya
98360
(WIN)
BJP Urmila Devi
54346
(LOSE)
SP
95. Charthawal Vijay Kumar Kashyap
82046
(WIN)
BJP Mukesh Kumar Chaudhary
58815
(LOSE)
SP
96. Chauri- Chaura Sangeeta Yadav
87863
(WIN)
BJP Manurojan Yadav
42203
(LOSE)
SP
97. Chhanbey (sc) Rahul Prakash
107007
(WIN)
AD(S) Dhaneshwar
43539
(LOSE)
AD(S)
98. Chhaprauli Sahender Singh Ramala
65124
(WIN)
Others Satender Singh
61282
(LOSE)
BJP
99. Chharra Ravendra Pal Singh
110738
(WIN)
BJP Thakur Rakesh Singh
54604
(LOSE)
SP
100. Chhata Laxmi Narayan
117537
(WIN)
BJP Atul Singh
53699
(LOSE)
Others
101. Chibramau Archana Pandey
112209
(WIN)
BJP Tahir Hussain Siddiqui
74985
(LOSE)
BSP
102. Chillupar Vinay Shankar Tiwari
78177
(WIN)
BSP Rajesh Tripathi
74818
(LOSE)
BJP
103. Chitrkoot Chandrika Prasad Upadhyay
90366
(WIN)
BJP Veer Singh
63430
(LOSE)
SP
104. Chunar Anurag Singh
105608
(WIN)
BJP Jagtamba Singh Patel
43380
(LOSE)
SP
105. Colonelganj Ajay Pratap Singh
82867
(WIN)
BJP Yogesh Pratap Singh
54462
(LOSE)
SP
106. Dadraul Rammurtee Singh Verma
86435
(WIN)
BJP Rammurtee Singh Verma
69037
(LOSE)
SP
107. Dadri Tejpal Singh Nagar
141226
(WIN)
BJP Satveer Singh Gurjar
61049
(LOSE)
BSP
108. Dariyabad Satish Chandra Sharma
119173
(WIN)
BJP Rajeev Kumar Singh
68487
(LOSE)
SP
109. Dataganj Rajeev Kumar Singh Urf Babbu Bhaiya
79110
(WIN)
BJP Sinod Kumar Shakya (deepu Bhaiya)
53351
(LOSE)
BSP
110. Debai Dr. Anita Lodhi Rajput
111807
(WIN)
BJP Harish Kumar
46177
(LOSE)
SP
111. Deoband Brijesh
102244
(WIN)
BJP Majid Ali
72844
(LOSE)
BSP
112. Deoria Janmejai Singh
88030
(WIN)
BJP J.p. Jaiswal
41794
(LOSE)
SP
113. Dhampur Ashok Kumar Rana
82169
(WIN)
BJP Tha. Mool Chand Chauhan
64305
(LOSE)
SP
114. Dhanaura (sc) Rajeev Kumar
102943
(WIN)
BJP Jagram Singh
64714
(LOSE)
SP
115. Dhanghata (sc) Shri Ram Chauhan
79572
(WIN)
BJP Algoo Prasad
62663
(LOSE)
SP
116. Dhaurahra Awasthi Bala Prasad
79809
(WIN)
BJP Yeshpal Singh Chaudhari
76456
(LOSE)
SP
117. Dholana Aaaslam Choudhary
88580
(WIN)
BSP Ramesh Chand Tomer
85004
(LOSE)
BJP
118. Dibiyapur Lakhan Singh
71480
(WIN)
BJP Pradeep Kumar Yadav
59386
(LOSE)
SP
119. Didarganj Sukhdev Rajbhar
62125
(WIN)
BSP Adil Shaikh
58480
(LOSE)
SP
120. Doomariyaganj Raghvendra Pratap Singh
67227
(WIN)
BJP Saiyada Khatoon
67056
(LOSE)
BSP
121. Duddhi (sc) Har Iram
64399
(WIN)
AD(S) Vijay Singh Gond
63314
(LOSE)
BSP
122. Eta Vipin Kumar David
82516
(WIN)
BJP Jugendra Singh Yadav
61387
(LOSE)
SP
123. Etawah Sarita Bhadauriya
91234
(WIN)
BJP Kuldeep Gupta ‘santu’
73892
(LOSE)
SP
124. Etmadpur Ram Pratap Singh
137381
(WIN)
BJP Dr. Dharmpal Singh
90126
(LOSE)
BSP
125. Faridpur (sc) Dr. Shyam Bihari Lal
83656
(WIN)
BJP Dr. Siya Ram Sagar
58935
(LOSE)
SP
126. Farrukhabad Mejor Sunil Dutt Dwivedi
93626
(WIN)
BJP Mohd. Umar Khan
48199
(LOSE)
BSP
127. Fatehabad Jitendra Verma
101960
(WIN)
BJP Rajendra Singh
67596
(LOSE)
SP
128. Fatehpur Vikram Singh
89481
(WIN)
BJP Chandra Prakash Lodhi
57983
(LOSE)
SP
129. Fatehpur Sikri Chau. Udaybhan Singh
108586
(WIN)
BJP Surajpal Singh
56249
(LOSE)
BSP
130. Fazilnagar Ganga
102778
(WIN)
BJP Vishwnath
60856
(LOSE)
SP
131. Firozabad Manish Asija
102654
(WIN)
BJP Azim Bhai
60927
(LOSE)
SP
132. Gainsari Shailesh Kumar Singh
55716
(WIN)
BJP Alauddin
53413
(LOSE)
BSP
133. Gangoh Pradeep Kumar
99446
(WIN)
BJP Nauman Masood
61418
(LOSE)
CONG
134. Garautha Jawahar Lal Rajpoot
93378
(WIN)
BJP Deep Narayan Singh (deepak Yadav)
77547
(LOSE)
SP
135. Garhmukteshwar Kamal Singh Malik
91086
(WIN)
BJP Prashant Choudhary
55792
(LOSE)
BSP
136. Gaura Prabhat Kumar Verma
72455
(WIN)
BJP Ram Pratap Singh
42600
(LOSE)
SP
137. Gauriganj Rakesh Pratap Singh
77915
(WIN)
SP Mohammad Nayeem
51496
(LOSE)
CONG
138. Ghatampur (sc) Kamal Rani
92776
(WIN)
BJP Saroj Kureel
47598
(LOSE)
BSP
139. Ghaziabad Atul Garg
124201
(WIN)
BJP Suresh Bansal
53696
(LOSE)
BSP
140. Ghazipur Sangeeta
92090
(WIN)
BJP Rajesh Kushwaha
59483
(LOSE)
SP
141. Ghorawal Anil Kumar Maurya
114305
(WIN)
BJP Ramesh Chandra Dubey
56656
(LOSE)
SP
142. Ghosi Fagu Chauhan
88298
(WIN)
BJP Abbas Ansari
81295
(LOSE)
BSP
143. Gola Gokarannath Arvind Giri
122497
(WIN)
BJP Vinay Tiwari
67480
(LOSE)
SP
144. Gonda Prateek Bhushan Singh
58254
(WIN)
BJP Mohd Jaleel Khan
46576
(LOSE)
BSP
145. Gopalpur Nafees Ahmad
70980
(WIN)
SP Shrikrishna Pal
56020
(LOSE)
BJP
146. Gopamau (sc) Shyam Prakash
87871
(WIN)
BJP Rajeshwari
56493
(LOSE)
SP
147. Gorakhpur Rural Bipin Singh
83686
(WIN)
BJP Vijay Bahadur Yadav
79276
(LOSE)
SP
148. Gorakhpur Urban Dr. Radha Mohan Das Agrawal
122221
(WIN)
BJP Rana Rahul Singh
61491
(LOSE)
CONG
149. Goshainganj Indra Pratap Alias Khabbu Tiwari
89586
(WIN)
BJP Abhay Singh
77966
(LOSE)
SP
150. Goverdhan Karinda Singh
93538
(WIN)
BJP Raj Kumar Rawat
60529
(LOSE)
BSP
151. Govind Nagar Satya Dev Pachauri
112029
(WIN)
BJP Ambuj Shikla
40520
(LOSE)
CONG
152. Gunnaur Ajeet Kumar Urf Raju Yadav
107344
(WIN)
BJP Ram Khiladi Singh
95958
(LOSE)
SP
153. Gyanpur Vijay Mishra
66448
(WIN)
Others Mahendra Kumar Bind
46218
(LOSE)
BJP
154. Haidergarh (sc) Baijnath Rawat
97497
(WIN)
BJP Ram Magan
63977
(LOSE)
SP
155. Hamirpur Ashok Kumar Singh Chandel
110888
(WIN)
BJP Dr. Manoj Kumar Prajapati
62233
(LOSE)
SP
156. Handia Hakim Lal
72446
(WIN)
BSP Pramila Devi
63920
(LOSE)
AD(S)
157. Hapur (sc) Vijay Pal
84532
(WIN)
BJP Gajraj Singh
69526
(LOSE)
CONG
158. Harchandpur Rakesh Singh
65104
(WIN)
CONG Kanchan Lodhi
61452
(LOSE)
BJP
159. Hardoi Nitin Agarwal
97735
(WIN)
SP Raja Bux Singh
92626
(LOSE)
BJP
160. Hargaon (sc) Suresh Rahi
101680
(WIN)
BJP Ramhet Bharti
56685
(LOSE)
BSP
161. Harraiya Ajay Kumar Singh ”ajay Singh”
97014
(WIN)
BJP Rajkishor Singh
66908
(LOSE)
SP
162. Hasanpur Mahender Singh Khadakvanshi
111269
(WIN)
BJP Kamal Akhtar
83499
(LOSE)
SP
163. Hastinapur Dinesh Khatik
99436
(WIN)
BJP Yogesh Verma
63374
(LOSE)
BSP
164. Hata Pawan Kumar
103864
(WIN)
BJP Radheshyam Singh
50788
(LOSE)
SP
165. Hathras (sc) Hari Shankar Mahor
133840
(WIN)
BJP Braj Mohan Rahi
63179
(LOSE)
BSP
166. Husainganj Ranvendra Pratap Singh Urf Dhunni Bhaiya
73595
(WIN)
BJP Usha Maurya
55002
(LOSE)
CONG
167. Iglas (sc) Ranvendra Pratap Singh Urf Dhunni Bhaiya
128000
(WIN)
BJP Rajendra Kumar
53200
(LOSE)
BSP
168. Isauli Abrar Ahmad
51583
(WIN)
SP Om Prakash Pandey
47342
(LOSE)
BJP
169. Itwa Dr. Satish Chandra Dwivedi
59524
(WIN)
BJP Arshad Khursheed
49316
(LOSE)
BSP
170. Jagdishpur (sc) Suresh Kumar
84219
(WIN)
BJP Radhey Shyam
67619
(LOSE)
CONG
171. Jahanabad Jai Kumar Singh Jaiki
81438
(WIN)
AD(S) Madangopal Verma
33832
(LOSE)
SP
172. Jakhanian (sc) Triveni Ram
84158
(WIN)
SBSP Gareeb
79001
(LOSE)
SP
173. Jalalabad Sharadvir Singh
75326
(WIN)
SP Manoj Kashyap
66029
(LOSE)
BJP
174. Jalalpur Ritesh Pandey
90309
(WIN)
BSP Dr. Rajesh Singh
77279
(LOSE)
BJP
175. Jalesar (sc) Sanjeev Kumar Diwakar
81502
(WIN)
BJP Ranjeet Suman
61694
(LOSE)
SP
176. Jangipur Virendra Kumar Yadav
71441
(WIN)
SP Ram Naresh Kushwaha
68202
(LOSE)
BJP
177. Jasrana Ramgopal Pappu Lodhi
103426
(WIN)
BJP Shivpratap Singh
83098
(LOSE)
SP
178. Jaswantnagar Shivpal Singh Yadav
126834
(WIN)
SP Manish Yadav Patre
74218
(LOSE)
BJP
179. Jaunpur Girish Chandra Yadav
90324
(WIN)
BJP Nadeem Javed
78040
(LOSE)
CONG
180. Jewar Dhirendra Singh
102979
(WIN)
BJP Vedram Bhati
80806
(LOSE)
BSP
181. Jhansi Nagar Ravi Sharma
117873
(WIN)
BJP Sita Ram Kushwaha
62095
(LOSE)
BSP
182. Kadipur (sc) Rajesh Gautam
87353
(WIN)
BJP Bhageluram
60749
(LOSE)
BSP
183. Kaimganj (sc) Amar Singh
116304
(WIN)
BJP Dr. Surabhi
79779
(LOSE)
SP
184. Kairana Nahid Hasan
98830
(WIN)
SP Mriganka Singh
77668
(LOSE)
BJP
185. Kaiserganj Mukut Bihari
85212
(WIN)
BJP Khalid Khan
57849
(LOSE)
BSP
186. Kalpi Ku. Narendra Pal Singh
105988
(WIN)
BJP Chhote Singh
54504
(LOSE)
BSP
187. Kalyanpur Nilima Katiyar
86620
(WIN)
BJP Satish Kumar Nigam
63278
(LOSE)
SP
188. Kannauj (sc) Anil Kumar Dohare
99635
(WIN)
SP Banwari Lal Dohare
97181
(LOSE)
BJP
189. Kanpur Cantt Sohil Akhtar Ansari
81169
(WIN)
CONG Raghunandan Singh Bhadauria
71805
(LOSE)
BJP
190. Kanth Rajesh Kumar Singh (chunnu)
76307
(WIN)
BJP Aneesurrehman
73959
(LOSE)
SP
191. Kapilvastu (sc) Shyam Dhani
114082
(WIN)
BJP Vijay Kumar
75928
(LOSE)
SP
192. Kaptanganj Chandra Prakash Alias Ca Chandra Prakash Shukl
70527
(WIN)
BJP Ram Prasad Chaudhary
63700
(LOSE)
BSP
193. Karachhana Ujjwal Raman Singh
80806
(WIN)
SP Piyush Ranjan
65782
(LOSE)
BJP
194. Karhal Sobaran Singh Yadav
104221
(WIN)
SP Rama Shakya
65816
(LOSE)
BJP
195. Kasganj Devendra Singh Rajput
101908
(WIN)
BJP Hasrat Ullah Shervani
49878
(LOSE)
SP
196. Kasta (sc) Saurabh Singh
92824
(WIN)
BJP Sunil Kumar Lala
68551
(LOSE)
SP
197. Katehari Lal Ji Verma
84358
(WIN)
BSP Awdhesh Kumar Dwivedi
78071
(LOSE)
BJP
198. Katra Veer Vikram Singh Prince
76509
(WIN)
BJP Rajesh Yadav
59779
(LOSE)
SP
199. Katra Bazar Bawan Singh
92095
(WIN)
BJP Baij Nath
61284
(LOSE)
SP
200. Kerakat (sc) Dinesh Chaudhary
84078
(WIN)
BJP Sanjai Kumar Saroj
68819
(LOSE)
SP
201. Khadda Jatashanker Tripathi
82537
(WIN)
BJP Vijay Pratap Kushwaha
44040
(LOSE)
BSP
202. Khaga (sc) Krishna Paswan
94954
(WIN)
BJP Om Prakash Gihar
38520
(LOSE)
CONG
203. Khair (sc) Anoop
124198
(WIN)
BJP Rakesh Kumar Maurya
53477
(LOSE)
BSP
204. Khajani (sc) Sant Prasad
71492
(WIN)
BJP Rajkumar
51413
(LOSE)
BSP
205. Khalilabad Digvijay Narayan Alis Jay Chaubey
72061
(WIN)
BJP Mashhoor Alam Choudhary
56024
(LOSE)
BSP
206. Khatauli Vikram Singh
94771
(WIN)
BJP Chandan Singh Chauhan
63397
(LOSE)
SP
207. Kheragarh Mahesh Kumar Goyal
93510
(WIN)
BJP Bhagwan Singh Kushwaha
61511
(LOSE)
BSP
208. Khurja (sc) Vijendra Singh
119493
(WIN)
BJP Arjun Singh
55194
(LOSE)
BSP
209. Kidwai Nagar Mahesh Chandra
111407
(WIN)
BJP Ajay Kapoor
77424
(LOSE)
CONG
210. Kishani (sc) Brajesh Kumar
80475
(WIN)
SP Sunil Kumar
63946
(LOSE)
BJP
211. Kithore Satyavir Tyagi
90622
(WIN)
BJP Shahid Manzoor
79800
(LOSE)
SP
212. Koil Anil Parashar
93814
(WIN)
BJP Shaz Ishaq Urf Ajju Ishaq
42851
(LOSE)
SP
213. Koraon (sc) Rajmani
100427
(WIN)
BJP Ram Kripal
46731
(LOSE)
CONG
214. Kunda Raghuraj Pratap Singh
136597
(WIN)
Others Janki Sharan
32950
(LOSE)
BJP
215. Kundarki Mohammad Rizwan
110561
(WIN)
SP Ramveer Singh
99740
(LOSE)
BJP
216. Kursi Sakendra Pratap Verma
108403
(WIN)
BJP Fareed Mahfooz Kidwai
79724
(LOSE)
SP
217. Kushinagar Rajnikant Mani Tripathi
97132
(WIN)
BJP Rajesh Pratap Rav Alias Banti Bhaiya
49029
(LOSE)
BSP
218. Laharpur Suneel Verma
79467
(WIN)
BJP Mo. Jasmeer Ansari
70349
(LOSE)
BSP
219. Lakhimpur Yogesh Verma
122677
(WIN)
BJP Utkarsh Verma Madhur
84929
(LOSE)
SP
220. Lalganj (sc) Azad Ari Mardan
72715
(WIN)
BSP Daroga Prasad Saroj
70488
(LOSE)
BJP
221. Lalitpur Ramratan Kushwaha
156942
(WIN)
BJP Jyoti Singh
88687
(LOSE)
SP
222. Lambhua Deomani Dwivedi
78627
(WIN)
BJP Vinod Singh
65724
(LOSE)
BSP
223. Loni Nandkishor
113088
(WIN)
BJP Zakir Ali
70275
(LOSE)
BSP
224. Lucknow Cantt Dr. Reeta Joshi
95402
(WIN)
BJP Aparna Yadav
61606
(LOSE)
SP
225. Lucknow Center Brijesh Pathak
78400
(WIN)
BJP Ravidas Mehrotra
73306
(LOSE)
SP
226. Lucknow North Dr.neeraj Bora
109315
(WIN)
BJP Abhishek Mishr
82039
(LOSE)
SP
227. Lucknow West Suresh Kumar Shrivastav
83119
(WIN)
BJP Mod Rehan
74633
(LOSE)
SP
228. Lucknow-east Ashutosh Tandan
135167
(WIN)
BJP Anurag Singh
55937
(LOSE)
CONG
229. Machhlishahr (sc) Jagdish Sonkar
72368
(WIN)
SP Anita Rawat
68189
(LOSE)
BJP
230. Madhaugarh Moolchandra Singh
108737
(WIN)
BJP Girish Kumar
62752
(LOSE)
BSP
231. Madhuban Dara Singh Chauhan
86238
(WIN)
BJP Amresh Chand
56823
(LOSE)
CONG
232. Mahadewa (sc) Ravi Kumar Sonkar
82429
(WIN)
BJP Doodhram
56545
(LOSE)
BSP
233. Maharajganj (sc) Jaimangal
125154
(WIN)
BJP Nirmesh Mangal
56793
(LOSE)
BSP
234. Maharajpur Satish Mahana
132394
(WIN)
BJP Manoj Kumar Shukla
40568
(LOSE)
BSP
235. Mahasi Sureshwar Singh
104654
(WIN)
BJP Ali Akbar
45685
(LOSE)
CONG
236. Mahmoodabad Narendra Singh Verma
81469
(WIN)
SP Asha Maurya
79563
(LOSE)
BJP
237. Mahoba Rakesh Kumar Goswami
88291
(WIN)
BJP Siddh Gopal Sahu
56904
(LOSE)
SP
238. Maholi Shashank Trivedi
80938
(WIN)
BJP Anoop Kumar Gupta
77221
(LOSE)
SP
239. Mainpuri Rajkumar Alias Raju Yadav
75787
(WIN)
SP Ashok Kumar
66956
(LOSE)
BJP
240. Majhawan Shuchismita Maurya
107839
(WIN)
BJP Ramesh Chand Bind
66680
(LOSE)
BSP
241. Malhani Parasnath Yadav
69351
(WIN)
SP Dhananjay Singh
48141
(LOSE)
Others
242. Malihabad (sc) Jai Devi
94677
(WIN)
BJP Rajbala
72009
(LOSE)
SP
243. Manikpur R.k. Singh Patel
84988
(WIN)
BJP Sampat Pal
40524
(LOSE)
CONG
244. Manjhanpur (sc) Lal Bahadur
92818
(WIN)
BJP Indrajeet Saroj
88658
(LOSE)
BSP
245. Mankapur (sc) Ramapati Shastri
102862
(WIN)
BJP Ramesh Chandra
42701
(LOSE)
BSP
246. Mant Shyam Sunder Sharma
65862
(WIN)
BSP Yogesh Chaudhary
65430
(LOSE)
Others
247. Marhara Virendra
92507
(WIN)
BJP Amit Gaurav
59075
(LOSE)
SP
248. Marihan Rama Shankar Singh
106517
(WIN)
BJP Lalitesh Pati Tripathi
59919
(LOSE)
CONG
249. Mariyahu Leena Tiwari
58804
(WIN)
AD(S) Shraddha Yadav
47454
(LOSE)
SP
250. Matera Yasar Shah
79188
(WIN)
SP Arun Veer Singh
77593
(LOSE)
BJP
251. Mathura Shrikant Sharma
143361
(WIN)
BJP Pradeep Mathur
42200
(LOSE)
CONG
252. Mau Mukhtar Anshari
96793
(WIN)
BSP Mahendra Rajbhar
88095
(LOSE)
SBSP
253. Mauranipur (sc) Biharilal Arya
98905
(WIN)
BJP Dr.rashmi Arya
81934
(LOSE)
SP
254. Meerapur Avtar Singh Bhadana
69035
(WIN)
BJP Liyakat Ali
68842
(LOSE)
SP
255. Meerganj Dr. D.c. Verma
108789
(WIN)
BJP Sultan Beg
54289
(LOSE)
BSP
256. Meerut Cantt Satya Prakash Agarwal
132518
(WIN)
BJP Satendra Solanki
55899
(LOSE)
BSP
257. Meerut City Rafiq Ansari
103217
(WIN)
SP Dr. Laxmikant Bajpai
74448
(LOSE)
BJP
258. Meerut South Dr. Somendra Tomar
113225
(WIN)
BJP Haji Mohammad Yaqub
77830
(LOSE)
BSP
259. Mehnagar (sc) Vidhya Chaudhari
69037
(WIN)
SP Manjoo Saroj
63625
(LOSE)
Others
260. Mehnaun Ambika Dutt Verma
84304
(WIN)
BJP Arshad Ali Khan
47926
(LOSE)
BSP
261. Mehroni (sc) Manohar Lal
159291
(WIN)
BJP Feran Lal
59727
(LOSE)
BSP
262. Meja Neelam Karwariya
67807
(WIN)
BJP Ram Sewak Singh
47964
(LOSE)
SP
263. Menhdawal Rakesh Singh Baghel
86976
(WIN)
BJP Anil Kumar Tripathi
44062
(LOSE)
BSP
264. Milak (sc) Rajbala
89861
(WIN)
BJP Vijay Singh
73194
(LOSE)
SP
265. Milkipur (sc) Gorakh Nath
86960
(WIN)
BJP Awadhesh Prasad
58684
(LOSE)
SP
266. Mirzapur Ratnakar Mishr
109196
(WIN)
BJP Kailash Chaurasiya
51784
(LOSE)
SP
267. Misrikh (sc) Ram Krishna Bhargava
86403
(WIN)
BJP Manish Kumar Rawat
65731
(LOSE)
BSP
268. Modinagar Dr. Manju Shiwach
108631
(WIN)
BJP Wahab
42049
(LOSE)
BSP
269. Mohammadabad Alka Rai
122156
(WIN)
BJP Sibgatulla Ansari
89429
(LOSE)
BSP
270. Mohammdi Lokendra Pratap Singh
93000
(WIN)
BJP Sanjay Sharma
59082
(LOSE)
CONG
271. Mohan (sc) Brijesh Kumar
104884
(WIN)
BJP Radhe Lal Rawat S/o Munnu
50789
(LOSE)
BSP
272. Mohanlalganj (sc) Ambrish Singh Pushkar
71574
(WIN)
SP Ram Bahadur
71044
(LOSE)
BSP
273. Moradabad City Ritesh Kumar Gupta
123467
(WIN)
BJP Mohammad Yusuf Ansari
120274
(LOSE)
SP
274. Moradabad Rural Haji Ikram Qureshi
97916
(WIN)
SP Hariom Sharma
69135
(LOSE)
BJP
275. Mubarakpur Shah Alam Urf Guddu Jamali
70705
(WIN)
BSP Akhilesh Yadav
70017
(LOSE)
SP
276. Mughalsarai
277. Muhammadabad- Gohna (sc) Shriram Sonkar
73493
(WIN)
BJP Rajendra
72955
(LOSE)
BSP
278. Mungra Badshahpur Sushma Patel
40893
(WIN)
BSP Ajay Shankar Dubey
36400
(LOSE)
CONG
279. Muradnagar Ajit Pal Tyagi
140759
(WIN)
BJP Sudhan Kumar
51147
(LOSE)
BSP
280. Muzaffar Nagar Kapil Dev Agarwal
97838
(WIN)
BJP Gaurav Swarup Bansal
87134
(LOSE)
SP
281. Nagina (sc) Manoj Kumar Paras
77145
(WIN)
SP Omwati Devi
69178
(LOSE)
BJP
282. Najibabad Tasleem Ahmad
81082
(WIN)
SP Jameel Ahmad
79080
(LOSE)
BSP
283. Nakur Dr.dharam Singh Saini
94375
(WIN)
BJP Imran Masood
90318
(LOSE)
BSP
284. Nanpara Madhuri Verma
86312
(WIN)
BJP Waris Ali
67643
(LOSE)
CONG
285. Naraini Raj Karan Kabir
92412
(WIN)
BJP Bharat Lal Diwakar
47405
(LOSE)
CONG
286. Naugawan Sadat Chetan Chauhan
97030
(WIN)
BJP Javed Abbas
76382
(LOSE)
SP
287. Nautanwa Aman Mani Tripathi
79666
(WIN)
Others Kunwar Kaushal Kishore Singh (munna Singh)
47410
(LOSE)
SP
288. Nawabganj BJP Bhagwat Saran Gangwar
50353
(LOSE)
SP
289. Nehtaur Omkumar
76644
(WIN)
BJP Munnalal Premi
53493
(LOSE)
CONG
290. Nighasan Patel Ramkumar Verma
107487
(WIN)
BJP Krishna Gopal Patel
61364
(LOSE)
SP
291. Nizamabad Durga Prasad
67274
(WIN)
SP Bhupendra
48745
(LOSE)
BSP
292. Noida Pankaj Singh
162417
(WIN)
BJP Sunil Choudhary
58401
(LOSE)
SP
293. Noorpur Lokendra Singh
79172
(WIN)
BJP Naim Ul Hasan
66436
(LOSE)
SP
294. OBRA Sanjiv Kumar
78058
(WIN)
BJP Ravi Gond
33789
(LOSE)
SP
295. Orai (sc) Gauri Shankar
140485
(WIN)
BJP Mahendra Singh
61606
(LOSE)
SP
296. Padrauna Swami Prasad Maurya
93649
(WIN)
BJP Javed Iqbal
53097
(LOSE)
BSP
297. Palia Harvinder Kumar Sahani
118069
(WIN)
BJP Saif Ali Naqvi
48841
(LOSE)
CONG
298. Paniyara Gyanendra
119308
(WIN)
BJP Ganesh Shanker Pandey
51817
(LOSE)
BSP
299. Pathardeva Surya Pratap Shahi
99812
(WIN)
BJP Shakir Ali
56815
(LOSE)
SP
300. Patiyali Mamtesh
119308
(WIN)
BJP Kiran Yadav
51817
(LOSE)
SP
301. Patti Rajendra Pratap Singh Alias Moti
75011
(WIN)
BJP Ram Singh
73538
(LOSE)
SP
302. Payagpur Subhash Tripathi
102254
(WIN)
BJP Mukesh Srivastava Alias Gyanendera Pratap
60713
(LOSE)
SP
303. Phaphamau Vikramajeet
83239
(WIN)
BJP Ansar Ahamad
57254
(LOSE)
SP
304. Pharenda Bajrang Bahadur Singh
76312
(WIN)
BJP Virendra Chaudhary
73958
(LOSE)
CONG
305. Phephana Upendra Tiwari
70588
(WIN)
BJP Ambika Choudhary
52691
(LOSE)
BSP
306. Phoolpur Pawai Arun Kumar Yadav
68435
(WIN)
BJP Abul Qais Azmi
61140
(LOSE)
BSP
307. Phulpur Praveen Kumar Singh
93912
(WIN)
BJP Mansoor Alam
67299
(LOSE)
SP
308. Pilibhit Sanjay Singh Gangwar
136486
(WIN)
BJP Riaz Ahmad
93130
(LOSE)
SP
309. Pindra Avadhesh Singh
90614
(WIN)
BJP Babulal
53765
(LOSE)
BSP
310. Pipraich Mahendra Pal Singh
82739
(WIN)
BJP Afatab Alam Urf Guddu Bhaiya
69930
(LOSE)
BSP
311. Powayan (sc) Chetram
126635
(WIN)
BJP Shakuntla Devi
54218
(LOSE)
SP
312. Pratapgarh Sangam Lal Gupta
80828
(WIN)
AD(S) Nagendra Singh
46274
(LOSE)
SP
313. Pratappur Mohd Mujtaba Siddqui
66805
(WIN)
BSP Karan Singh
64151
(LOSE)
AD(S)
314. Puranpur (sc) Babu Ram Paswan
128493
(WIN)
BJP Peetam Ram
89251
(LOSE)
SP
315. Purqazi (sc) Pramod Utwal
77491
(WIN)
BJP Deepak Kumar
66238
(LOSE)
CONG
316. Purwa Anil Singh
97567
(WIN)
BSP Uttam Chandra Urf Rakesh Lodhi
71084
(LOSE)
BJP
317. Rae Bareli Aditi Singh
128319
(WIN)
CONG Mhd. Shahbaz Khan
39156
(LOSE)
BSP
318. Ram nagar Sharad Kumar Awasthi
88937
(WIN)
BJP Arvinda Kumar Singh ‘gope’
66210
(LOSE)
SP
319. Ramkola (sc) Ramanand Baudh
102782
(WIN)
SBSP Purnmasi Dehati
47053
(LOSE)
SP
320. Rampur Mohammad Azam Khan
102100
(WIN)
SP Shiv Bahadur Saxena
55258
(LOSE)
BJP
321. Rampur Karkhana Kamlesh Shukla
62886
(WIN)
BJP Fasiha Manzer Ghazala Lari
52899
(LOSE)
SP
322. Rampur Khas Aradhana Mishra Mona
81463
(WIN)
CONG Nagesh Pratap Singh Urf Chhote Sarkar
64397
(LOSE)
BJP
323. Rampur Maniharan (sc) Devender Kumar Nim
76465
(WIN)
BJP Ravindra Kumar Molhu
75870
(LOSE)
BSP
324. Raniganj Abhay Kumar Alias Dhiraj Ojha
67031
(WIN)
BJP Shakeel Ahmad Khan
58022
(LOSE)
BSP
325. Rasara Uma Shanker Singh
92272
(WIN)
BSP Ram Iqball Singh
58385
(LOSE)
BJP
326. Rasulabad (SC) Nirmala Sankhwar
88390
(WIN)
BJP Arun Kumari Kori
54996
(LOSE)
SP
327. Rath Manisha Anuragi
147526
(WIN)
BJP Gayadeen Anuragi
42883
(LOSE)
CONG
328. Robertsganj Bhupesh Chaubey
89932
(WIN)
BJP Avinash Kushvaha

(LOSE)
SP
329. Rohaniya Surendra Narayan Singh
119885
(WIN)
BJP Mahendra Singh Patel
62332
(LOSE)
SP
330. Rudauli Ram Chandra Yadav
90311
(WIN)
BJP Abbas Ali Zaidi Urf Rushdi Miyan
59052
(LOSE)
SP
331. Rudhauli Sanjay Pratap Jaiswal
90228
(WIN)
BJP Rajendra Prasad Chaudhary
68423
(LOSE)
BSP
332. Rudrapur Jai Prakash Nishad
77754
(WIN)
BJP Akhilesh Pratap Singh
50965
(LOSE)
CONG
333. Sadabad Ramveer Upadhyay
91385
(WIN)
BSP Dr Anil Chaudhary
64775
(LOSE)
Others
334. Sadar Sitaram
68950
(WIN)
BJP Raj Prasad Upadhayay
50177
(LOSE)
BSP
335. Safipur (sc) Bamba Lal
84068
(WIN)
BJP Ram Baran
56832
(LOSE)
BSP
336. Sagri Bandana Singh
62203
(WIN)
BSP Jairam Patel
56728
(LOSE)
SP
337. Sahajanwa Sheetal Pandey
72213
(WIN)
BJP Yaspal Singh Rawat
56836
(LOSE)
SP
338. Saharanpur (sc) Masood Akhtar
87689
(WIN)
CONG Jagpal Singh
75365
(LOSE)
BSP
339. Saharanpur Nagar Sanjay Garg
127210
(WIN)
SP Rajiv Gumber
122574
(LOSE)
BJP
340. Sahaswan Omkar Singh
77543
(WIN)
SP Arshad Ali
73274
(LOSE)
BSP
341. Sahibabad Sunil Kumar Sharma
262741
(WIN)
BJP Amarpal
112056
(LOSE)
CONG
342. Saidpur (sc) Subhash Passi
76664
(WIN)
SP Vidyasagar Sonkar
67954
(LOSE)
BJP
343. Saiyadraja Sushil Singh
78869
(WIN)
BJP Shyam Narayan Singh
64375
(LOSE)
BSP
344. Sakaldiha Prabhunarayan Yadav
79875
(WIN)
SP Suryamuni Tiwari
64906
(LOSE)
BJP
345. Salempur (sc) Kali Prasad
76175
(WIN)
BJP Vijay Laxmi Gautam
50521
(LOSE)
SP
346. Salon (sc) Dal Bahadur
78028
(WIN)
BJP Suresh Chaudhary
61973
(LOSE)
CONG
347. Sambhal Iqbal Mehmood
79248
(WIN)
SP Ziaurrehman
60426
(LOSE)
Others
348. Sandi (sc) Prabhash Kumar
72044
(WIN)
BJP Omendra Kumar Verma
51819
(LOSE)
CONG
349. Sandila Raj Kumar Agrawal Urf Rajia
90362
(WIN)
BJP Abdul Mannan
69959
(LOSE)
SP
350. Sardhana Sangeet Singh Som
97921
(WIN)
BJP Atul Pradhan
76296
(LOSE)
SP
351. Sareni Dhirendra Bahadur Singh
65873
(WIN)
BJP Thakur Prasad Yadav
52866
(LOSE)
BSP
352. Sarojini Nagar Swati Singh
108506
(WIN)
BJP Anurag Alias Anurag Yadav
74327
(LOSE)
SP
353. Sawaijpur Kunvar Madhvendra Pratap
92601
(WIN)
BJP Padamrag Singh Yadav
65631
(LOSE)
SP
354. Sevapuri Neel Ratan Singh Patel “neelu”
103423
(WIN)
Others Surendra Singh Patel
54241
(LOSE)
SP
355. Sevata Gyan Tiwari
94697
(WIN)
BJP Engineer Mohammad Nasim
51038
(LOSE)
BSP
356. Shahabad Rajani Tiwari
99624
(WIN)
BJP Asif Khan
95364
(LOSE)
BSP
357. Shahganj Shailendra Yadav Lalai
67818
(WIN)
SP Rana Ajeet Pratap Singh
58656
(LOSE)
Others
358. Shahjahanpur Mohammad Aslam Khan
100734
(WIN)
BJP Tanveer Khan
81531
(LOSE)
SP
359. Shamli Tejendra Nirwal
70085
(WIN)
BJP Pankaj Kumar Malik
40365
(LOSE)
CONG
360. Shekhupur Dharmendra Kumar Singh Shakya
93702
(WIN)
BJP Ashish Yadav
70316
(LOSE)
SP
361. Shikarpur Anil Kumar
101912
(WIN)
BJP Mukul Upadhyay
51667
(LOSE)
BSP
362. Shikohabad Mukesh Verma
87851
(WIN)
BJP Sanjay Kumar
77074
(LOSE)
SP
363. Shivpur Anil Rajbhar
110453
(WIN)
BJP Anand Mohan
56194
(LOSE)
SP
364. Shohratgarh Amar Singh Chaudhary
67653
(WIN)
AD(S) Mohd. Jameel
45529
(LOSE)
BSP
365. Shrawasti Ram Feran
79437
(WIN)
BJP Mohd. Ramzan
78992
(LOSE)
SP
366. Sidhauli (sc) Hargovind Bhargava
78506
(WIN)
BSP Manish Rawat
75996
(LOSE)
SP
367. Sikanderpur Sanjay Yadav
69536
(WIN)
BJP Ziauddin Rizwi
45988
(LOSE)
SP
368. Sikandra Mathura Prasad Pal
87879
(WIN)
BJP Mahendra Katiyar (bablu)
49776
(LOSE)
BSP
369. Sikandra Rao Birendra Singh Rana
76129
(WIN)
BJP Bani Singh Baghel
61357
(LOSE)
BSP
370. Sikandrabad Bimla Singh Solanki
104956
(WIN)
BJP Mohammad Imran
76333
(LOSE)
BSP
371. Sirathu Sheetla Prasad
78621
(WIN)
BJP Vachaspati
52418
(LOSE)
SP
372. Sirsaganj Hariom Yadav
90281
(WIN)
SP Jaiveer Singh
79605
(LOSE)
BJP
373. Sishamau (sc) Hazi Irfan Solanki
73030
(WIN)
SP Suresh Awasthi
67204
(LOSE)
BJP
374. Siswa Premsagar Patel
122884
(WIN)
BJP Shivendra Singh Alias Shivbabu
54698
(LOSE)
SP
375. Sitapur Rakesh Rathore
98850
(WIN)
BJP Radhey Shyam Jaiswal
74011
(LOSE)
SP
376. Siwalkhas Jitendra Pal Singh (billu)
72842
(WIN)
BJP Ghulam Mohammad
61421
(LOSE)
SP
377. Soraon (sc) Jamuna Prasad
77814
(WIN)
Others Geeta Devi
60079
(LOSE)
BSP
378. Sri Nagar (sc) Manju Tyagi
112941
(WIN)
BJP Meera Bano
58002
(LOSE)
SP
379. Suar Mohammad Abdullah Azam Khan
106443
(WIN)
SP Laxmi Saini
53347
(LOSE)
BJP
380. Sultanpur Surya Bhan Singh
86786
(WIN)
BJP Syed Mujeed Ahmad
54393
(LOSE)
BSP
381. Syana Devendra
125854
(WIN)
BJP Dilnawaz Khan
54224
(LOSE)
BSP
382. Tamkuhi Raj Ajay Kumar Lallu
61211
(WIN)
CONG Jagadish Mishra Alias Balti Baba
43097
(LOSE)
BJP
383. Tanda Sanju Devi
74768
(WIN)
BJP Azeemul Haq Pahalwan
73043
(LOSE)
SP
384. Tarabganj Prem Narayan Pandey
100294
(WIN)
BJP Vinod Kumar Alis Pandit Singh
61852
(LOSE)
SP
385. Thakurdwara Navab Jan
107865
(WIN)
SP Rajpal Singh Chauhan
94456
(LOSE)
BJP
386. Thana Bhawan Suresh Kumar
90995
(WIN)
BJP Abdul Waris Khan
74178
(LOSE)
BSP
387. Tilhar Roshan Lal Verma
81770
(WIN)
BJP Kunwar Jitin Prasada
76065
(LOSE)
CONG
388. Tiloi Mayankeshwar Sharan Singh
96119
(WIN)
BJP Mohd. Saood
52072
(LOSE)
BSP
389. Tindwari Brajesh Kumar Prajapati
82197
(WIN)
BJP Jagdish Prasad Prajapati
44790
(LOSE)
BSP
390. Tirwa Kailash Singh Rajput
100426
(WIN)
BJP Vijay Bahadur Pal
76217
(LOSE)
SP
391. Tulsipur Kailash Nath Shukla
62296
(WIN)
BJP Zeba Rizwan
43637
(LOSE)
CONG
392. Tundla (sc) Satya Pal Singh Baghel
118584
(WIN)
BJP Rakesh Babu
62514
(LOSE)
BSP
393. Unchahar Manoj Kumar Pandey
59103
(WIN)
SP Utkrist Maurya
57169
(LOSE)
BJP
394. Unnao Pankaj Gupta
119669
(WIN)
BJP Manisha Deepak
73597
(LOSE)
SP
395. Utraula Ram Pratap Alias Shashikant Verma
85240
(WIN)
BJP Arif Anwar Hashmi
56066
(LOSE)
SP
396. Varanasi Cantt Saurabh Srivastava
132609
(WIN)
BJP Anil Srivastava
71283
(LOSE)
CONG
397. Varanasi North Ravindra Jaiswal
116017
(WIN)
BJP Abdul Samad Ansari
70515
(LOSE)
CONG
398. Varanasi South Dr. Neelkanth Tiwari
87320
(WIN)
BJP Rajesh Mishra
73728
(LOSE)
CONG
399. Vishwanathganj Rakesh Kumar Verma Alias Dr.r.k.verma
81899
(WIN)
Others Sanjay Pandey
58541
(LOSE)
CONG
400. Zafrabad Dr Harendra Prasad Singh
85989
(WIN)
BJP Shachindra Nath Tripathi
61124
(LOSE)
SP
401. Zahoorabad Om Prakash Rajbhar
86583
(WIN)
Others Kalicharan
68502
(LOSE)
BSP
402. Zaidpur (sc) Upendra Singh
111064
(WIN)
BJP Tanuj Punia
81883
(LOSE)
CONG
403. Zamania Sunita
76823
(WIN)
BJP Atul Kumar
67559
(LOSE)
BSP